Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595162
פירוט בפרוטוקול
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪104K to גדעון שריג - לב וקסמן אדריכלות נוף for Construction & Public Works in November 2024 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2024
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גדעון שריג - לב וקסמן אדריכלות נוף 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪755K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · גדעון שריג - לב וקסמן אדריכלות נוף
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605537משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631846משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K13 Feb 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and גדעון שריג - לב וקסמן אדריכלות נוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back