↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594074

התקשרות לשנה הרביעית עם חברת סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ במכרז 40/12.2020

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.9M to סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Nov 2024
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
68 Awards
13 Buyers
₪91.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לשנה הרביעית עם חברת סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ במכרז 40/12.2020

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ

68 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up