↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593936

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3 (29) לתקנת חובת המכרזים עם מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל (580002244), למתן חסות ומי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪535K to מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל for Education in December 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Dec 2024
Award date
₪535K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
82 Awards
16 Buyers
₪425M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3 (29) לתקנת חובת המכרזים עם מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל (580002244), למתן חסות ומימון כספי עבור השתלמות תחשיבניות ותחשיבנים ברשויות המקומיות לשנת 2024 שיתקיים בתאריכים 10-12/12/2024

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל

82 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up