Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587586
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, להפעלת תכנית הגנה לנשים נפגעות אלימות במשפחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.0M to פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2024
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, להפעלת תכנית הגנה לנשים נפגעות אלימות במשפחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591707משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578756המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪922K17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552341המשרד לביטחון פנים₪746K01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back