↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592543

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם האגודה הישראלית לגרונטולוגיה (580004935), עבור השתתפות המשרד הכנס הדו השנתי ה -25 של הג

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪40.0K to האגודה הישראלית לגרונטולוגיה (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in August 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Aug 2024
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪170K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם האגודה הישראלית לגרונטולוגיה (580004935), עבור השתתפות המשרד הכנס הדו השנתי ה -25 של הגודה הישראלית לגרונטולוגיה :"הזדקנות האוכלוסייה כמשב חברתי וכלכלי" המתקיים השנה בבניני האומה בירושלים , בתאריכם 11-12/09/2024 -פניה פומבית מס' 556/2024

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · האגודה הישראלית לגרונטולוגיה (ע"ר)

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האגודה הישראלית לגרונטולוגיה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up