Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591104
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.7M to בן יאיר השרון בע'מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Oct 2024
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן יאיר השרון בע'מ 73 Awards
2 Buyers
₪101M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בן יאיר השרון בע'מ
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578104משרד הרווחה₪5.2M30 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604055משרד הבריאות₪4.0M19 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556906משרד הבריאות₪4.0M15 Oct 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בן יאיר השרון בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back