Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605986
הגדלת ההתקשרות עם הספק ביטוליט בע"מ (511157737) לצורך ביצוע עבודות איטום במעונות ויחידות המשרד- ארצי
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.5M to ביטוליט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2024
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביטוליט בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת ההתקשרות עם הספק ביטוליט בע"מ (511157737) לצורך ביצוע עבודות איטום במעונות ויחידות המשרד- ארצי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביטוליט בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533901משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪2.1M01 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572708משרד הרווחה₪2.0M20 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575480משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪1.2M04 Sep 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ביטוליט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back