Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593010
תחזוקת INFORMIX לשנת 2025
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪35.0K to מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ 40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת INFORMIX לשנת 2025
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619452משרד הבריאות₪800K02 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31395משרד המשפטים₪705K02 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571811משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪370K01 Nov 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back