Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591888
רכש רשיונות ושירות למערכת AUTOCAD
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪58.5K to מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2024 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ 234 Awards
38 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
רכש רשיונות ושירות למערכת AUTOCAD
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ
234 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552804רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M15 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555097רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.0M20 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569300רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.8M15 May 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back