Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587843
התקשרות עם חברת פיורגז מערכות בע"מ
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪176K to פיורגז מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2024
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיורגז מערכות בע"מ 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת פיורגז מערכות בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פיורגז מערכות בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597755משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪700K05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598805משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪126K20 Feb 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601041משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪35.0K31 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and פיורגז מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back