Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591493
פיתוח בכירים במדרשת בן גוריון
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪264K to המכון למורשת בן גוריון for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Sep 2024
Award date
₪264K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון למורשת בן גוריון 20 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח בכירים במדרשת בן גוריון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון למורשת בן גוריון
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532492המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K16 May 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607717משרד ראש הממשלה₪200K03 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593289המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪197K23 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and המכון למורשת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back