Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592492
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪4.0M to אמתן כרמיאל בע"מ for Defense & Security in July 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jul 2024
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמתן כרמיאל בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪88.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמתן כרמיאל בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582430המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪37.1M17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577814המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪23.2M09 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581951המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪18.2M22 Nov 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אמתן כרמיאל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back