Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588464
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪336K to יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in July 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Jul 2024
Award date
₪336K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ 47 Awards
14 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M24 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615463משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M24 Feb 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587490המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪336K26 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and יונירום אלקטרוניקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back