Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590526
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גרר שער הגיא דניאלי דוד בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in August 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
גרר שער הגיא דניאלי דוד בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪200K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גרר שער הגיא דניאלי דוד בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גרר שער הגיא דניאלי דוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back