Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591041
שדרוג מחשב מרכזי ותחזוקה לשנת 2025 חברת סאפינס
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪57.3K to סאפיינס טכנולוגיות )2891( בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2024 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪57.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סאפיינס טכנולוגיות )2891( בע"מ 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪100M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג מחשב מרכזי ותחזוקה לשנת 2025 חברת סאפינס
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סאפיינס טכנולוגיות )2891( בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575659משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪80.0M07 Feb 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617696משרד העבודה₪5.4M01 Jan 2027 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582800משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.5M18 Feb 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and סאפיינס טכנולוגיות )2891( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back