Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585194
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪200K to אקון-טק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקון-טק בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪800K Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקון-טק בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583770משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪200K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549621משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪150K20 Mar 2022 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532685משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪125K01 May 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and אקון-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back