Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572360
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪70.0K to סקיורנט סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2023 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סקיורנט סולושנס בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪950K Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סקיורנט סולושנס בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536320משרד המשפטים₪150K31 Dec 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538941משרד המשפטים₪150K31 Dec 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654517משרד המשפטים₪150K31 Dec 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and סקיורנט סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back