Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554801
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪100K to אלפא-ביו טכ. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפא-ביו טכ. בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪200K Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלפא-ביו טכ. בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553285משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪100K08 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519805משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed30 Jan 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520115משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed09 Feb 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and אלפא-ביו טכ. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back