Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559975
ספק יחיד ולא הוגשו השגות
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪45.0K to ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2022 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2022
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
14 Buyers
₪40.9M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד ולא הוגשו השגות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610774משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.3M14 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪3.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back