Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585196
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪800K to טוטנאור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טוטנאור בעמ 127 Awards
19 Buyers
₪23.4M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טוטנאור בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609785משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.6M05 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and טוטנאור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back