Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585187
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪320K to אמקול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪320K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמקול בע"מ 37 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמקול בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583764משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪320K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612305משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪250K01 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610179המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪240K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and אמקול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back