Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584265
תיקון מערכת קריאת אחות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2024 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
21 Mar 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מערכת קריאת אחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527935משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪350K13 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548437משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪350K13 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625723משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪350K13 Feb 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back