Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581667
התקשרות עם בעל מקצוע מומחה
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪343K to טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪343K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ 30 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בעל מקצוע מומחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595778משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪712K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪704K25 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585515משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪393K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back