Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581367
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪4.9M to דפוס בארי - טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2024 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2024
Award date
₪4.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דפוס בארי - טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בע"מ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪79.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דפוס בארי - טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22819משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪15.7M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558529משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪7.8M18 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596541משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪7.2M01 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דפוס בארי - טכנולוגיות מתקדמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back