Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581106
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החינוך awarded ₪14.0M to מ.א. נווה מדבר for Education in December 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2023
Award date
₪14.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.א. נווה מדבר 19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪196M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ.א. נווה מדבר
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621181משרד החינוך₪47.9M28 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562387משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪35.5M30 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562107משרד החינוך₪14.0M06 Nov 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ.א. נווה מדבר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back