Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580345
כוונה להתקשרות עם חברת אס פי דאטה כספק יחיד
המשרד לביטחון לאומי awarded ₪263K to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 79 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי 79 Awards
₪10.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אס.פי דאטא בע"מ 158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם חברת אס פי דאטה כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי
79 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592035LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Oct 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597197LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582431מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ₪59.1M28 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521210משרד החינוך₪6.4M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.7M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559595המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back