Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594985
התקשרות עם האוניברסיטה העברית בפטור ממכרז במסגרת מיזם משותף למחקר מלווה
המשרד לביטחון לאומי awarded ₪320K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 79 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2024
Award date
₪320K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי 79 Awards
₪10.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטה העברית 578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם האוניברסיטה העברית בפטור ממכרז במסגרת מיזם משותף למחקר מלווה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי
79 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592035LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Oct 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597197LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582431מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ₪59.1M28 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית
578 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603455המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M16 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607097משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.0M01 Jan 2008 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back