Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578756
כוונה להתקשרות עם עמותת "מיכל סלה"
המשרד לביטחון לאומי awarded ₪922K to פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2023 — one of 79 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2023
Award date
₪922K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי 79 Awards
₪10.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם עמותת "מיכל סלה"
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי
79 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592035LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Oct 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597197LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582431מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ₪59.1M28 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587586משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591707משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552341המשרד לביטחון פנים₪746K01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי and פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back