Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577813
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון לאומי awarded ₪29.5M to מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 79 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Oct 2023
Award date
₪29.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי 79 Awards
₪10.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ 19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪95.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי
79 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592035LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Oct 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597197LOCKHEED MARTIN₪200M01 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582431מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ₪59.1M28 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582431המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪59.1M28 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587594המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M21 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601024המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M01 Mar 2025 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי and מפעלי נשק ישראל (אי.דבליו.אי) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back