Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578459
התקשרות עם EUMETSAT לשנים 2024-2026
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to EUMETSAT for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
EUMETSAT 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪540K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם EUMETSAT לשנים 2024-2026
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · EUMETSAT
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613486משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - השירות המטאורולוגי הישראלי₪300K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565506משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - השירות המטאורולוגי הישראלי₪240K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523719משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and EUMETSAT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back