Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578197
פינוי דחסן אשפה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת אלון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2023 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
04 Dec 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת אלון בע"מ 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪955K Total won
Contract description
פינוי דחסן אשפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת אלון בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580121המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪327K05 Dec 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617447משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪257K17 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597372משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪198K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and קבוצת אלון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back