Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577363
רכישת מכשיר לאנלייזר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארימד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
20 Nov 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארימד בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מכשיר לאנלייזר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארימד בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601077משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M16 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538977משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪75.0K09 Jan 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538058משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופאNot disclosed06 Jan 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and ארימד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back