Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576893
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪8.6M to המכון הלאומי לחקר שירותי הבריאות ומ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Oct 2023
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הלאומי לחקר שירותי הבריאות ומ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכון הלאומי לחקר שירותי הבריאות ומ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565932משרד הבריאות₪17.2M19 Feb 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523038משרד הבריאותNot disclosed20 Jun 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533165משרד הבריאותNot disclosed27 Jun 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכון הלאומי לחקר שירותי הבריאות ומ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back