Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575801
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. הפירוט המלא של הרשויות מפורט בהחלטה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.2M to עירית אשקלון for Healthcare & Medical in September 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Sep 2023
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אשקלון 15 Awards
8 Buyers
₪21.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. הפירוט המלא של הרשויות מפורט בהחלטה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשקלון
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568989משרד הרווחה₪6.4M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578235המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪5.5M24 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612304משרד הבריאות₪3.9M29 Dec 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back