Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570453
אשפוזית לנוער - גמילה מחומרים פסיכואקטיביים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪18.7M to עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in September 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2023
Award date
₪18.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר) 56 Awards
7 Buyers
₪197M Total won
Contract description
אשפוזית לנוער - גמילה מחומרים פסיכואקטיביים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר)
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557835משרד הבריאות₪18.7M01 Nov 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629679משרד הבריאות₪17.6M10 Feb 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623317משרד הבריאות₪17.5M11 Nov 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותת נוה מלכישוע (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back