Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573246
התקשרות עם ברגל בע"מ לרכש יון כרומטוגרף בלחץ גבוה - מכשיר אנטלי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪395K to ברגל ציוד אנליטי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2023
Award date
₪395K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברגל ציוד אנליטי בע"מ 80 Awards
14 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ברגל בע"מ לרכש יון כרומטוגרף בלחץ גבוה - מכשיר אנטלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ברגל ציוד אנליטי בע"מ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535506משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.4M26 Jul 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538735משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.4M26 Jul 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602949משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪3.3M24 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ברגל ציוד אנליטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back