Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576457
מימוש אופציה - תקשוב - מוקדי קול הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪21.1M to תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Sep 2023
Award date
₪21.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ 51 Awards
11 Buyers
₪256M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - תקשוב - מוקדי קול הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536407משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪32.8M01 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601828משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪28.3M01 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606790משרד הבריאות₪28.0M13 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תקשובים - מרכז תקשורת עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back