Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576563
חידוש ושדרוג הרישיונות הקיימים ולשעות מומחה לצורך טיוב והטעמת תכונות חדשות.
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪81.9K to VEEAM for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Nov 2023
Award date
₪81.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
VEEAM 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
חידוש ושדרוג הרישיונות הקיימים ולשעות מומחה לצורך טיוב והטעמת תכונות חדשות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · VEEAM
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544842משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578668משרד החינוך₪667K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576443משרד החינוך₪505K01 Dec 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and VEEAM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back