Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576472
הרחבת התקשרות מכרז אילנות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪367K to ארץ עיר (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Oct 2023
Award date
₪367K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארץ עיר (ע"ר) 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות מכרז אילנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארץ עיר (ע"ר)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635820משרד ראש הממשלה₪847K01 Jun 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641906משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪105K28 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640784משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed28 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ארץ עיר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back