↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573570

מימוש אופציה לשנה שניה במסגרת מכרז 36/7.2022 עם עתיד- רשת מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ עבור ארגון פעילויות לפיתוח מקצועי לבעלי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.8M to עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה for Education in September 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2023
Award date
₪5.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪120M Total won

Contract description

מימוש אופציה לשנה שניה במסגרת מכרז 36/7.2022 עם עתיד- רשת מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ עבור ארגון פעילויות לפיתוח מקצועי לבעלי תפקידים הפועלים במסגרת החינוך הבלתי פורמלי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up