↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572402

מדובר במימוש אופצייה לספקים אשר זכו מכח מכרזי המסגרת מס' 139/2019 ומכרז משלים 146/2020 לאספקת חבילות שי לחגים ולמטרות שו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪120K to גץ מיכאל אביטל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Sep 2023
Award date
₪120K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גץ מיכאל אביטל
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪120K Total won

Contract description

מדובר במימוש אופצייה לספקים אשר זכו מכח מכרזי המסגרת מס' 139/2019 ומכרז משלים 146/2020 לאספקת חבילות שי לחגים ולמטרות שונות. הסכם המסגרת למכרז 139/2019 מתן השירות החל ביום 04.09.2019 לתקופה של שנה והסתיים ביום 03.09.2020. בהסכם המסגרת למכרז המשלים 146/2020 מתן השירות החל ביום 05.11.2020 לתקופה של שנה והסתיים ביום 03.09.2021. למשרד קיימת אופצייה להארכת ההסכם בשלוש שנים, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גץ מיכאל אביטל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up