Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571653
ספק חוץ - רכישה, הדרכה והטמעת מערכת PHOTOMESH לעיבוד תוצרי מיפוי מתקדמים
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪152K to Skyline for IT & Software in September 2023 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Sep 2023
Award date
₪152K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Skyline 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪269K Total won
Contract description
ספק חוץ - רכישה, הדרכה והטמעת מערכת PHOTOMESH לעיבוד תוצרי מיפוי מתקדמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Skyline
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619550משרד התיירות₪69.7K01 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607237משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪34.9K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593937משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪12.0K01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and Skyline — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back