Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568808
פטור מפכ"ל מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪230K to מטרו מוטור for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
20 Mar 2023
Award date
₪230K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטרו מוטור 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
פטור מפכ"ל מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטרו מוטור
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533161משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי₪2.1M01 Jun 2021 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538641המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪750K03 Oct 2021 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542188המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪750K11 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מטרו מוטור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back