Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565690
שירותי תחזוקה למערכות SAP מבוססת INSIGHTZAP
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪140K to די-פרו חדשנות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Mar 2023
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
די-פרו חדשנות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תחזוקה למערכות SAP מבוססת INSIGHTZAP
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · די-פרו חדשנות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573890המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪450K01 Sep 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578059המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪420K08 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542152משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪45.2K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and די-פרו חדשנות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back