Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566743
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.8M to פיקוטק בע"מ for Defense & Security in February 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Feb 2023
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיקוטק בע"מ 20 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פיקוטק בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556152המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M10 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556502המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M16 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583509משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪676K20 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פיקוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back