Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564939
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪542K to קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jan 2023
Award date
₪542K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620193המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.7M05 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596591משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618942המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.0M23 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back