Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559596
קורסי SAP
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
קורסי SAP
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619652משרד הרווחה₪47.0M07 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601889משרד הרווחה₪37.0M30 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back