Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562116
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪2.5M to אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ 27 Awards
17 Buyers
₪113M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587897המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪108M01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538419המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪600K15 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597159המשרד לביטחון פנים₪233K09 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אשת - ארגון שרותי תיירות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back