Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567149
תחזוקה למנ"פ מסוג MSA
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪83.0K to גטר גרופ בע"מ for Defense & Security in March 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Mar 2023
Award date
₪83.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ בע"מ 459 Awards
30 Buyers
₪132M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה למנ"פ מסוג MSA
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ בע"מ
459 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528675משרד הבריאות₪12.1M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574726משרד הבריאות₪6.4M20 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571740משרד הבריאות₪5.2M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גטר גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back