Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567647
פירוט בפרוטוקול
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית awarded ₪55.8K to קליבר מהנדסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 315 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
14 Mar 2023
Award date
₪55.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית 315 Awards
₪120K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קליבר מהנדסים בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪583K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית
315 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561791אלביאדר לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי בע"מ (חל₪2.5M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617025לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617026לוג - ניהול פרויקטים בע"מ₪2.5M19 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קליבר מהנדסים בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643540משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪527K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית and קליבר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back